53ème challenge Bambi

Liste des inscriptions par catégories

1 - U10W (2010 et plus)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
KONELENA2012MARTIGNY
POPEAEMILIA 2010LUTRY
BERTHETALICIA2011LAUSANNE
PYTHOUDJULIE2010LAUSANNE
KALUJULIA2010LAUSANNE
EICHALICIA2011LAUSANNE
GOGAOLSA2010LAUSANNE
BAUMBERGERLILY2010LAUSANNE
JORDANPAULINE2011LAUSANNE
JORDANCELIA2013CUGY
ALEIXOANA RAQUEL2012LAUSANNE
VALLETMARINE2011EPALINGES
VALLETALIX2010EPALINGES
PERCHAUDLUCY2010EPALINGES
KAMERZINEMMA2011BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE
DEGEORGESEVA2012PULLY
MADELAINECOLINE2011LAUSANNE
ARRICAUANOUK2013BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE
MAGANACAMILA2010LAUSANNE
JAGGICHLOE2012LAUSANNE

2 - U10M (2010 et plus)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
JORDANJUSTIN2010MEZIERES VD
MAURYMILO2011PULLY
SANDOZKYLIAN2010SENARCLENS
COTTENETNOLAN2011LAUSANNE
LEUENBERGERPAUL2010LAUSANNE
GAMBAMELWAN2010LAUSANNE
GABUSZALAN2010LAUSANNE
JAUSLINMARC2010LAUSANNE
BUYRUKCAN THEO 2010PULLY
BISSEGGERKEVIN2010LAUSANNE
SOFLAURAZVAN2010SAINT-SULPICE
BENSONFINN2011LAUSANNE
FULFORDLUCIAN2010LAUSANNE
RIONJEREMY2011VUISTERNENS DT ROMONT
BAGGISHEMMITT2011BUCHILLON

3 - U12W (2008-2009)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
CHAPUIS LOLA2008EPALINGES
CHAPUIS CELIA2009EPALINGES
EYMANNAIKO2008LAUSANNE
SANDOZSYDNEY2008SENARCLENS
GHOURDOUSAMIA2009LAUSANNE
TERRIERCLARA2009LAUSANNE
LAAGER-GARCIAATHENAIS2009LAUSANNE
MARILLERALYSSIA2008LAUSANNE
AYERGWENDOLYNE2009VILLARS-LE-TERROIR
AEBIMAELLE2009VILLARS-LE-TERROIR
GFELLERNOEMIE2008LAUSANNE
ORUE RAMOSCLEA2008LAUSANNE
JORDANALICE2009LAUSANNE
JAUSLINANJARA2009LAUSANNE
BASSINJULIE2009LAUSANNE
HOSTETTLEREMILY2009LAUSANNE
FERRERCAMILLE2008BELMONT
RONNOWNAOMI2008CRISSIER
MERCIERCHLOE 2008FROIDEVILLE
ROULIELEA2009LAUSANNE
GREMEAUXJEANNE2009PULLY
ABIOLARIHANA2009LAUSANNE
MATARILAF2008LAUSANNE
VAN LANDUYTTIMEA2009LAUSANNE
DUBOISRICHELANDE2008LAUSANNE
BAGGISHIZZABELLA2008BUCHILLON

4 - U12M (2008-2009)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
POPEATHEOTIME2008LUTRY
GARCIA SIMON 2008VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
TIRELLILOHAN2009VUFFLENS-CHATEAU
RUIZ HUGO 2009ESTAVAYER
PINSASHA2009LAUSANNE
BERTHETILAN2009FROIDEVILLE
MICHEL-JELMINIALOIS2009LAUSANNE
BOURELLYHIPPOLYTE2009LAUSANNE
RABUNALJOAKIM2009EPALINGES
CARRONJULES2008LAUSANNE
BLITSHTEYN DANIEL2008BELMONT
MATHYSMAEL2008EPALINGES
NICOLLERATLARS2008DENGES
MADELAINEAMAURY2008LAUSANNE
ARRICAULENI2008BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE
SANCHIS-ZOZAYAGABRIEL2009LAUSANNE
SANCHIS-ZOZAYANAEL2009LAUSANNE
GALLUSSERAURELIEN2008PULLY
JOEDICKEAMADEO2008LAUSANNE

5 - U14W (2006-2007)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
PEREZDANAE2006POLIEZ-LE-GRAND
RUIZ ELIA2007ESTAVAYER
TROYONNEYLAN NOUR2007LAUSANNE
CUMALATLOLA2006LAUSANNE
CHAVEZBEATRIZ2007LAUSANNE
MAGISTRALEORIANA2007LAUSANNE
SOPAZANFINA2007LAUSANNE
GORKAAMELIE2006LES MONTS DE CORSIER
HUGONNIERLOUISE2006LAUSANNE
GREMAUXALICE2007PULLY
FULFORDFRANCESCA2007LAUSANNE
METTRAUX LAURINE2007POLIEZ PITTET

6 - U14M (2006-2007)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BORDACEDRIC2007ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE
DITESHEIMARNAUD2007PULLY
PREJULIEN2006LAUSANNE
PERCHAUDJEREMY2007EPALINGES
YOKOI RONNOWKENZO2006CRISSIER
DIVIANIALESSANDRO2006PULLY
VAN LANDUYTYOAN2007LAUSANNE

7 - U16W (2004-2005)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
RAPPNOEMIE2004EPALINGES
RUIZ FLORA2005ESTAVAYER
LAMARDILONA2004ECUBLENS
GUERINOLIVIA2005CUGY
FERRERCLELIA2005BELMONT
CHRISTINETFANNY2004REVEROLLE
JOEDICKEPADME2005LAUSANNE

8 - U16M (2004-2005)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
NICOLLERATKAREL2005DENGES
ZIMMERMATTEO2004LAUSANNE
BORDAADRIEN2005ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE
ROULIEMAXIME2005LAUSANNE
VUADENSKILLIAN2004FEY

9 - U18W (2002-2003)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
FIAUX LAURINE 2003MEZIERES
PASCHENOEMIE2003THIERRENS
DRAGANSKIMALENA2003LAUSANNE

10 - U18M (2002-2003)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
DELAYMAXIME2002PULLY
PANCHAUDFREDERIC2002PULLY

11 - Dame (avant 1939)

départ: 14h36

Nom Prénom Année Lieux

12 - Homme (avant 1939)

départ: 14h36

Nom Prénom Année Lieux

13 - Dame (1940-1944)

départ: 14h38

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WERRENJACQUELINE1942PRILLY

14 - Homme (1940-1944)

départ: 14h38

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WILLIJEAN1941PRILLY
HERRENDANIEL1944ECHALLENS
REICHENBACHJEAN1940GRANGES
CAPRERAYMOND1944LONAY

15 - Dame (1945-1949)

départ: 14h40

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
COENDOZARIANE1948MORGES
HUETFRANCOISE1946PULLY
DITMEIJERJITSKE1949MORGES
GILLIERONJANINE1946LAUSANNE

16 - Homme (1945-1949)

départ: 14h40

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WINKELMANNERIC1947AUBONNE
CHIARADIAMICHEL1947MONTREUX
PERRUCHOUDROLAND1945GENEVE
WEGMULLERERIC1948EPALINGES
SAUTEURLOUIS1945LAUSANNE
MICHELLODPAUL1947LAUSANNE

17 - Dame (1950-1959)

départ: 14h43

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
DUBASFRANCOISE1955LAUSANNE
SMITH STEPHANIE 1958LAUSANNE
WAHEEDBRIGITTE1959CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS
ZGOULLIDENISE1954LAUSANNE
GOSPARINIDENISE1958CHOEX
TORRENTJANINE1957GRONE
JACCOUDANNE-LISE1955MORGES
VIATTEFRANCOISE1950LAUSANNE

18 - Homme (1950-1959)

départ: 14h43

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
CALAMELOUIS1952LAUSANNE
LOGOSCHRISTIAN1954LUTRY
BURRETALAIN1956LAUSANNE
BEYSARDPAUL-ALAIN1950SIERRE
EHRBARJEAN-LUC1957LAUSANNE
DUBRITPATRICK1956LAUSANNE
BONFILSYVES1951LE MONT
GROLIMUNDLAURENT 1950LE GRAND-SACONNEX
BUTHIONMICHEL1950CRISSIER
MARINI MARINO 1959LA TOUR DE PEILZ
RICKLIHANS1952LAUSANNE
GUIGNARDROLAND1957PRILLY
BURGERHEINER1953LAUSANNE
CALAMEJEAN-PIERRE1954LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
KOHLERULRICH1951ROMANEL
BOSSELJEAN NOEL1959GRANGE PACCOT
ROTHENMICHEL1956RENENS
SEGHROUCHNI HAFID 1958YVERDON
GOMEZRICARDO1956YVERDON
MAYJOSEPH1956VOLLEGES
DESTRAZDENIS1959PUIDOUX
OLLIVIERPATRICK1959ECHALLENS
DEVAUDJEAN-PIERRE1953ROMANEL

19 - Dame (1960-1969)

départ: 14h45'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDLINDA1967LAUSANNE
VINCENTLYNE1965PROMASENS
BONFILSGIULIANA1960LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE
EDDERNICOLE1961MORGES
KOELEMEIJERSANDRA1963APPLES
ROCHNADIA1964PENTHAZ
ROUSSYDANIELE1964BOFFLENS
DESTRAZCHANTAL1963LAUSANNE 26
DICKIJOECHRISTINE1969LAUSANNE

20 - Homme (1960-1969)

départ: 14h45'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDALAIN1964LAUSANNE
GAVILANES BRAULIO1966LAUSANNE
MUNOZ CRUZALFONSO1967LE MONT SUR LAUSANNE
JEANNERETOLIVIER1963TOLOCHENAZ
RIZZOFRANCESCO1965CHESEAUX SUR LAUSANNE
GASSERDIETER1961PRILLY
BRANDLINJEAN-NICOLAS1964LAUSANNE
EYMANNJEAN-PIERRE1968LAUSANNE
DEPHIXPASCAL1965MONTHEY
PORCHET PASCAL 1962VILLARS-SAINTE-CROIX
SIRISINMICHEL1961ECHALLENS
GREKVINCENT1964LAUSANNE
TREZZINI RICCO 1966LAUSANNE
GILLIERONCHRISTOPHE1967MORGES
CUDREHUBERT1962LAUSANNE
SANCHEZADRIN1969THONEX
DETRAZJEAN-FRANCOIS1965BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON
HARDYYVES1963LAUSANNE
MAINDIAUXERIC1968PULLY
BORDALUIS1966ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE
ITTENPIERRE-ALAIN1967LAUSANNE
CHAVESJOAO1968PENTHALAZ
JORDANMARTIN1963ECUBLENS

21 - Dame (1970-1979)

départ: 14h47'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
JACCARDCELINE 1976BEGNINS
LOMETTIMELANIE1979VILLARS-STE-CROIX
KAUZBRIGITTE1976LAUSANNE
ANNEN-LAMARDSANDRA1977ECUBLENS
HAIMADZAINA1970ROMANEL SUR LAUSANNE
ALEIXOSARA1974LAUSANNE
MARTINEZ-NICOLETADRIANA1975LAUSANNE 25
JUILLANDFLORENCE1979MORGES

22 - Homme (1970-1979)

départ: 14h47'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
FRIDEZ RAPHAEL 1974LAUSANNE
THEUBETPHILIPPE1970PULLY
ROSSITRISTAN1976LUSSERY-VILLARS
GARCIA DANIEL 1976VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
MADEIRAPEDRO1976LUCENS
NIKOPOULOSTHANOS1976LAUSANNE
LIGGICLEMENT1975BUSSIGNY
GOMESMARIO1975YVERDON LES BAINS
AEBIYVES1975VILLARS-LE-TERROIR
BUTSCHERROBERT1972CHAVORNAY
PASCHEOLIVIER1972THIERRENS
HERNANDEZEMILIO1972BREMBLENS
PETITEXAVIER1970ARCONCIEL
JARACRISTIAN1971VILLENEUVE
DE BUTTETCHRISTOPHE1970PULLY
NICOLLERATDAVID1973DENGES
BERGAFABIEN1978EPALINGES
GRIESSLERHARALD1971PULLY
NICOSIASALVATORE1974BUSSIGNY
WEHRLINCHRISTOPH1971LAUSANNE
CHAVESALFREDO1976ASSENS
SCHLEGELRETO1971MOIRY
REINHARDTHOMAS1971YVERDON
WASERJEROME1977PREVERENGES

23 - Dame (1980-2001)

départ: 14h49

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
JACCARDANGELINE1984ROMANEL-SUR-LAUSANNE
LACHATDAISY1982BULLE
BEAUFUMEPAULINE1990LAUSANNE
SUSS-BURCKELJOHANNE1985LAUSANNE
MARCLAYELISA1995RENENS
POULINSORAYA1996SION VS
LIGGINURCAN1980BUSSIGNY
LEALSUSANA1981EPALINGES
BURGERELENA1987LAUSANNE
AUBERT RACHEL 1991VALEYRES SOUS MONTAGNY
APISA ELIE1991LIGNEROLLE
SPERRERCHRISTINA1990PULLY
FEUSIER LAURA1995CRISSIER
FEUSIER ALEXANDRA 1994CRISSIER

24 - Homme (1980-2001)

départ: 14h49

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDROBIN1995LAUSANNE
GIVELSEBASTIEN1980LAUSANNE
TYLERJAMES1987BULLE
CHARLOTMATTHIEU1994SAINT SULPICE
CHAPUIS THOMAS1986EPALINGES
BRANDLINGEOFFROY1999LAUSANNE
GOHLMATTHIEU1995ST-CIERGES
FOURNIERAXEL2000ETAGNIERES
CONUSRAPHAEL 1980DENGES
GUILLAUMELOIC1989BIERE
ALBUQUERQUEBRUNO1982VILLARS-STE-CROIX
FABBROMAXIME 1993BLONAY
JEANFAVRESEBASTIEN1997CUGY
PYTHOUDDENIS1980LAUSANNE
DE BUTTETULYSSE2001PULLY
PICHONNAZMARC1995RENENS
HENRIQUESNUNO1990LAUSANNE
DUPASQUIERCEDRIC1984FRIBOURG
PRALONGFLORIAN1996ATTALENS
MONNIERMAEL1999CUARNENS
BICHSELMATHIEU2000LAUSANNE
BONFILSLORIS1994LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE
PILATALEXANDRE1989PULLY
NICOLASKIPFMULLER1995LE MONT
DECAILLETMARIUS1998CUGY
GENNELOUIS1991LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
VANTAIHEINUI1985EPALINGES
STOSCHITZKYMARIAN1993ECUBLENS
MALDONADO-VICENTEGERMAN1996ECUBLENS VD
BLACKNEYKEVIN1991EPALINGES
SIMONSJULIEN1986LAUSANNE
BECKERSPIERRE1991PREVERENGES
STEINERPHILIPPE1997VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE
DA COSTAPEDRO1983GRANDVAUX
JORDANLINUS1997ECUBLENS
HUBACHERMARC1980FROIDEVILLE
MAJOUXPIERRE1993LAUSANNE
RENEVIERSAMUEL1997JOUXTENS-MEZERY