53ème challenge Bambi

Liste des inscriptions par catégories

1 - U10W (2009 et plus)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
MORINROSE2009LAUSANNE
CARRONCECILIA2010LAUSANNE
MARCELCOLETTE2010LAUSANNE
GHOURDOUSAMIA2009LAUSANNE
CRESPOEMMA2010RENENS
DE LA FUENTEVICTORIA2010RENENS VD
JORDANALICE2009LAUSANNE
CORSETTEA2009LA CHAUX
KALUJULIA2010LAUSANNE
POPEAEMILIA2010LUTRY
HENDRIKSTIRZA2010ECHANDENS
BEYSARDOLIVIA2010CUGY
BRULHARTCHARLOTTE2009LAUSANNE
VARNOUSSARA2009LAUSANNE
DE ANGELISEMMA2010LAUSANNE
EICHALICIA2010LAUSANNE
O MAHONYSOFIA CLAIRE2010ECUBLENS
O MAHONYEMMA PAZ2010ECUBLENS

2 - U10M (2009 et plus)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
MANI AKOAHENRI DARRYL2010LIGNEROLLE
PARISI VADIM2009LAUSANNE
BISSEGGERKEVIN2010LAUSANNE
OYEBANJIALANI2010LAUSANNE
GONZALEZAURELIEN2009LAUSANNE
DA SOLEDADEJOSHUA2009LAUSANNE
MATADISEBASTIEN2009LAUSANNE
BANCALMATHIS2009LAUSANNE
VUKICEVICNOA2010LAUSANNE
BRODARDARTHUR2009GRANDVAUX
JOYNATHAN2009LUTRY
FUNCASTAALESSIO2009RENENS
VONAESCHTHIBAUD2009LAUSANNE
SANDOZKYLIAN2010SENARCLENS
CHEVAUXJOHAN2010PULLY
GICQUELMATHEO2010LAUSANNE
SANCHIS-ZOZAYAGABRIEL2010LAUSANNE
SANCHIS-ZOZAYANAEL2010LAUSANNE
CEREGHETTIJULIAN2010ECHALLENS

3 - U12W (2007-2008)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
MANI AKOASHANIA SUSAN2007LAUSANNE
PELENDO NADONYEKETHSIA2008LAUSANNE
RITTERMAUDE2008LAUSANNE
GFELLERNOEMIE2008LAUSANNE
MARMILLODCAMILLE2008LAUSANNE
ROHNEREMMA2007LAUSANNE
RECROSIOMAUDE2008PULLY
EYMANNAIKO2008LAUSANNE
SEEBERGERELLA2008LAUSANNE
SEEBERGERLEYLA2008LAUSANNE
SANDOZSYDNEY2008SENARCLENS
ULDRYTAMARA2007ORBE
RONNOWNAOMI YOKOI2008CRISSIER
MARILLERALYSSIA2008LAUSANNE
LIMATJULIE2008BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE

4 - U12M (2007-2008)

départ: 13h30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
EL BIADISAMI2007LAUSANNE
BESSONSAMUEL2008LAUSANNE
SACALISALEXANDRE2007LAUSANNE
DETROYATTIMOTHEE2008LAUSANNE
GALLUSSERAURELIEN2008PULLY
POPEATHEOTIME2008LUTRY
ROUBATYANTOINE2007LAUSANNE
BOLLAGALEXIS2007LUTRY
MADELAINEAMAURY2008LAUSANNE
GARCIASIMON2008VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
JOHNSONBENJAMIN2008LUTRY
FOURETSMARIUS2008LUTRY
DUBOULETLOUIS2008LAUSANNE
DITESHEIMARNAUD2007PULLY
ROSSILUCA2007LUSSERY-VILLARS
TSCHUDIFLORIAN2007LUTRY

5 - U14W (2005-2006)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
GRANDCHAMPLAURE2005PENTHALAZ
CUMALATLOLA2006LAUSANNE
CUMALATYEMA2006CHATEL-ST-DENIS
VASSAUXAUDE2005LAUSANNE
MOTTETJOYCE2005LAUSANNE
CORSETMAELLE2005LA CHAUX
PEREIRAINES2006LAUSANNE
ROCHATFANNY2006LAUSANNE
PEREZDANAE2006POLIEZ-LE-GRAND
KIRSCHKECHARLOTTE2006LAUSANNE
LUTANGUELISABETH TAMARA2005LAUSANNE
GARCIADIANE2005VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
JEANRENAUDGWENAEL2005FIEZ
JOEDICKEPADME2005LAUSANNE

6 - U14M (2005-2006)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
MARMILLODADRIEN2006LAUSANNE
SACALISPHILIPPE2005BELMONT
PREJULIEN2006BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE
SABYJULIEN2006LAUSANNE
NOSARI-CLERYOISIN2006LUTRY
WOLFENSBERGERTANGUY2005LUTRY
PERRIERALOYS2006LUTRY
SECHEYRONPAUL2006LAUSANNE

7 - U16W (2003-2004)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
RAPPNOEMIE2004EPALINGES
BABEYLOANA2004DAILLENS
PFISTEROCEANE2004PENTHALAZ
PASCHEVICTORIA2003PAUDEX
EL BIADIIMANE 2003LAUSANNE
BAABSA2003ST-PREX
CREMETALOISE2004ST-PREX
GASSERSONIA2003PRILLY
DOMENIGHETTIALYSSA2004LE MONT
LAMARDILONA2004ECUBLENS
NDIAYE AWA2004LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE

8 - U16M (2003-2004)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
GABRIELTHIBAULT2004PENTHALAZ
FRIDEZROMAIN2004FROIDEVILLE
CORNOANTOINE2003LAUSANNE

9 - U18W (2001-2002)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
REYMONDEMMA2002PENTHALAZ
BABEYNAOMI2002DAILLENS
SAVOYENAURELIE2002CHESEAUX-SUR-LAUSANNE
BERNEYMARION2001ECHALLENS

10 - U18M (2001-2002)

départ: 14h00

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
DE BUTTETULYSSE2001PULLY
SECHEYRONTOM2001LAUSANNE
HUEKIERAN2002CHAON

11 - Dame (avant 1938)

départ: 14h36

Nom Prénom Année Lieux

12 - Homme (avant 1938)

départ: 14h36

Nom Prénom Année Lieux

13 - Dame (1939-1943)

départ: 14h38

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WERRENJACQUELINE1942PRILLY

14 - Homme (1939-1943)

départ: 14h38

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WILLIJEAN1941PRILLY
REICHENBACHJEAN1940GRANGES

15 - Dame (1944-1948)

départ: 14h40

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
HUETFRANCOISE1946PULLY
COENDOZARIANE1948MORGES
GILLIERONJANINE1946LAUSANNE

16 - Homme (1944-1948)

départ: 14h40

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
LAMBELET JEAN-MICHEL1948LA BREVINE
CHERVETROLAND1944COURGEVAUX
SAUTEURLOUIS1945LAUSANNE
BERCHTOLDSERGE1945VERSONNEX
PERRUCHOUDROLAND1945GENEVE
WINKELMANNERIC1947AUBONNE
CHIARADIAMICHEL1947MONTREUX

17 - Dame (1949-1958)

départ: 14h43

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
SMITHSTEPHANIE 1958LAUSANNE
LAROCHEMARIE-JOSE1954CULLY
COURVOISIERGABRIELLE1952LAUSANNE
JACCOUDANNE-LISE1955MORGES
LEMIEUXBARBARA1957ST-CERGUE + FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE

18 - Homme (1949-1958)

départ: 14h43

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
EHRBARJEAN-LUC1957LAUSANNE
BEYSARDPAUL-ALAIN1950SIERRE
CALAMELOUIS1952LAUSANNE
DELAFONTAINEMARC1957LAUSANNE
LOGOSCHRISTIAN1954LUTRY
CALAMEJEAN-PIERRE1954LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
CHOLLETANDRE1957TOLOCHENAZ
KOHLERULRICH1951ROMANEL
RICKLIHANS1952LAUSANNE
AEBYFRANCOIS1954LAUSANNE
BURGERHEINER1953LAUSANNE
GOMEZRICARDO1956YVERDON
MAYJOSEPH1956VOLLEGES
COUDRAYGUY1955LAUSANNE
PERLERCHRISTIAN1953LAUSANNE
CAPTANDRE1956VALLORBE
BRANDENBERGERHEINZ1951AIGLE
BONFILSYVES1951LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE
BUTHIONMICHEL1950CRISSIER

19 - Dame (1959-1968)

départ: 14h45'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDLINDA1967LAUSANNE
WAHEEDBRIGITTE1959CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS
NGHIEMBEATRICE1959BOGIS-BOSSEY
HAGER CHARLOTTE1959LAUSANNE
METCALFEJILL1968VILLARS-LE-TERROIR
PACHE SANDRINE1965LAUSANNE
PYRLIKMARION1967PULLY
VOUILLOZMYRIAM1962LAUSANNE
ROCHNADIA1964PENTHAZ
BOLZONIGABRIELA1964MORGES
TERRAPONGEORGETTE 1961SEMSALES

20 - Homme (1959-1968)

départ: 14h45'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDALAIN1964LAUSANNE
MANCINIDOMENICO1966PALEZIEUX
COMMENTPATRICK1966NEUCHATEL
RIZZOFRANCESCO1965CHESEAUX-SUR-LAUSANNE
RIZZOFRANCESCO1965CHESEAUX SUR LAUSANNE
BERARDANDRE1960CHARRAT
DA FONTEANTONIO 1959EPALINGES
GINDROZOLIVIER1968LAUSANNE
HARDYYVES1963LAUSANNE
BATTIGANDRE1960COSSONAY-VILLE
BAETTIGANDRE1960COSSONAY-VILLE
RUTISHAUSERCLAUDE1960CHESEAUX-SUR-LAUSANNE
FUNCASTAERIC1962RENENS
SCHWABPHILIPPE 1964LAUSANNE
JORDANMARTIN1963ECUBLENS
KOLLYMICHEL1967BUSSIGNY
EYMANNJEAN-PIERRE1968LAUSANNE
TREZZINIRICCO1966LAUSANNE
GASSERDIETER1961PRILLY
UMBEHRMARC1963 LAUSANNE
BRANDLINJEAN-NICOLAS1964LAUSANNE
FLEURYPERRY1959LAUSANNE
CHAVESJOAO1968PENTHALAZ
CASTROVINCI BRUNO1968ESTAVAYER
GOTTRAUXMARCO1963LAUSANNE
KALBFUSSSERGE1963CUGY
GILLIERONCHRISTOPHE1967MORGES
SCHMIDTHIERRY1965LAVEY VILLAGE
GILLIANDPATRICK1965CRISSIER
DOUMENCPHILIPPE1963MORRENS
MUNOZALFONSO1967LE MONT

21 - Dame (1969-1978)

départ: 14h47'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
WEBERNICOLE1970ECHANDENS
PETIT-JEANSTEPHANIE1970JONGNY
ANNEN-LAMARDSANDRA1977ECUBLENS
SECHEYRONJULIE1971LAUSANNE
HAIMADZAINA1970ROAMENL SUR LAUSANNE
COLASCHRISTELLE1971LAUSANNE
BOUZONSLAVKA1977LOVENS
TAYLOR ANDREEMILY1978LAUSANNE

22 - Homme (1969-1978)

départ: 14h47'30

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
LAGGERPATRICK1978LAUSANNE
FRIDEZRAPHAEL1974LAUSANNE
ROSSITRISTAN1976LUSSERY-VILLARS
CORVOPAULO1976CRISSIER
CHRISTENFRANCOIS1969LUTRY
CRESPOJOSE1976RENENS
DUVALOLIVIER1969CHESEAUX-SUR-LAUSANNE
HERNANDEZEMILIO1972BREMBLENS
BUTSCHERROBERT1972CHAVORNAY
PELLEGRINO VINCENZO 1978CULLY
GARCIADANIEL1976VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
LIGGICLEMENT 1975BUSSIGNY
PORCHETLAURENT1969FIEZ
MADEIRAPEDRO1976LUCENS SUISSE
MARMILLODYVES1975LAUSANNE
DE BUTTETCHRISTOPHE 1970PULLY
MENESGAEL1973CHAVORNAY
THEUBET PHILIPPE 1970PULLY
BESSATRICHARD1970LAUSANNE
FREIMARC1975BUSSIGNY
DE PASCALIALBERTO1971BAVOIS

23 - Dame (1979-2000)

départ: 14h49

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
RAMSAUERDIANA-ALICE1992LAUSANNE
BEAUFUMEPAULINE1990LAUSANNE
JACCARDANGELINE 1984ROMANEL SUR LAUSANNE
BRANDENBERGERANNICK1986AIGLE
CORBAZYASMINE1979EPALINGES
APISAELIE1991LIGNEROLLE
AUBERTRACHEL 1991VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY
ISAACFANNY1990LAUSANNE
BORCARDNOEMIE1991LAUSANNE
MOERMANCHARLOTTE1994BUSSIGNY
CORNULAURE1999ECHALLENS
LIGGINURCAN1980BUSSIGNY
LORENZGABRIELA LUCIA1985ZURICH
SCHULTHEISS KAREN1986NEUENEGG
COUDRAYSTEPHANIE1984POLIEZ-PITTET
VALLELIAN SARA1998LAUSANNE
ZBINDENSABRINA1980MORGES
BOULATJOHANNE1990ECUBLENS
TOSICTARA1995LAUSANNE
FEUSIERLAURA1995CRISSIER
FEUSIERALEXANDRA1994CRISSIER
PAHUDCELINE1981EPALINGES

24 - Homme (1979-2000)

départ: 14h49

Nom Prénom Année Lieux
BERGUERANDROBIN1995LAUSANNE
RODRIGUES DE MATOSJORGE1980RENENS VD
WUILLEMINISRAEL1981PRILLY
DE ALMEIDA BRASDANY1986BUSSIGNY
LACHLAURENT1980RENENS
MONNIERMAEL1999CUARNENS
MURYKEN1994LAUSANNE
PASCHOUDLIONEL1998SAVIGNY
PRINCELOIC1998GIVRINS
ALBAARNAU1995LAUSANNE
NSIMGIJOAO1997LUCENS
JASTREBTHOMAS1995BOUSSENS
MUSSOHUGO2000FERLENS
FOURNIERAXEL2000ETAGNIERES
RAUCH DE ROBERTYDAMIEB1985LAUSANNE
GROLIMUNDRAPHAEL1979PREVERENGES
SELYUKOVANTON1994ST-SULPICE VD
MEYLANDYLAN1989PULLY
BICHSELMATHIEU 2000ASSENS
JORDANELIAS1996ECUBLENS
STEIGERFREDERIC 1985PRILLY
SCHNEEBERGERTHIERRY1980POLIEZ-LE-GRAND
KIPFMULLERNICOLAS1995LE MONT
REYOLIVIER1979LAUSANNE
WALTMAIXME1994VIONNAZ
BAYSMICKAEL1986PALEZIEUX
BAGHINFABIO1984NEUENEGG
SOLOMON BRHANE 1997LAUSANNE
NAVAFABIO1980MONTPREVEYRES
CONUSRAPHAEL 1980DENGES
MOREIRAJOSONY1997LAUSANNE
BONFILSLORIS1994LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE
CHAMPIERDENIS1985LA TOUR DE PEILZ
LANZSTEPHANE1982RENENS